// Inicio
UD Cerceda
 

Temporada Team manager Liga L CN CL CL CI
10/22 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo G) - - -
09/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - G - -
08/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) 8 - C - -
07/22 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
06/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - F - -
05/22 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
04/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - G - -
03/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) 7 - F - -
02/22 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
01/22 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - S - -
10/21 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 6 - - -
09/21 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 7 - C - -
08/21 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 4 - C - -
07/21 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 4 - G - -
06/21 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 8 - G - -
05/21 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - - -
04/21 Jhon Connor 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - S - -
03/21 Jhon Connor 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 11 - G - -
02/21 Jhon Connor 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - - -
01/21 Jhon Connor 4ª Regional (Grupo 10) - - -
10/20 Jhon Connor 4ª Regional (Grupo 10) 8 - G - -
09/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - G - -
08/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 4 - G - -
07/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 3 - - -
06/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 4 - C - -
05/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 4 - G - -
04/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 4 - S - -
03/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 3 - G - -
02/20 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 5 - G - -
01/20 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
10/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - F - -
09/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 5 - C - -
08/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 4 - C - -
07/19 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
06/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - C - -
05/19 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
04/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - C - -
03/19 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
02/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - C - -
01/19 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 6 - C - -
09/18 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
08/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - F - -
07/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 9 - G - -
06/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 6 - G - -
05/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 11 - G - -
04/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 11 - C - -
03/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 9 - C - -
02/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 3 - - -
01/18 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 7 - C - -
10/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 4 - F - -
09/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 9 - C - -
08/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 4 - S - -
07/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 3 - - -
06/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 8 - C - -
05/17 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
04/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - F - -
03/17 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
02/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - S - -
01/17 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) 10 - C - -
10/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
09/16 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - F - -
08/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
07/16 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) - G - -
06/16 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo F) 4 - G - -
05/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
04/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 13 - G - -
03/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 13 - G - -
02/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 7 - C - -
01/16 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 5 - G - -
10/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 12 - C - -
09/15 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - - -
08/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
07/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 14 - G - -
06/15 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - F - -
05/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - S - -
04/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 9 - G - -
03/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 11 - C - -
02/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 10 - C - -
01/15 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 7 - S - -
10/14 N.N. 3ª Regional (Grupo E) - - -
09/14 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - G - -
08/14 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 9 - C - -
07/14 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 6 - F - -
06/14 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 1R G - -
05/14 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 12 - G - -
04/14 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - - -
03/14 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 1R G - -
02/14 Jorge Bajuk 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 8 1R G - -
01/14 Alonso Barragán 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 11 1R G - -
10/13 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 12 1R G - -
09/13 Margot Arguelles carlin 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 10 2R C - -
08/13 Alejandro Frias 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 7 1R G - -
07/13 Tudor Bara 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) 6 - C - -
06/13 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - - -
05/13 Eduardo Poisa Beiro 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
04/13 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - F - -
03/13 Javier Ramirez pulido 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
02/13 Luis alberto Garcia temprano 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) - - -
01/13 Luis alberto Garcia temprano 2ª Regional (Grupo 3) 5 - G - -
10/12 Luis alberto Garcia temprano 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - C - -
09/12 Luis alberto Garcia temprano 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) - - -
08/12 N.N. 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) 5 - F - -
07/12 David Rico pérez 2ª Regional (Grupo 4) 3 - G - -
06/12 GUILLEM ESTRUGO TERRADES 1ª Regional (Grupo 2) - G - -
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC