// Inicio
Copa

Final

Final Participantes

Temporada Resultado
07/20 CF Maracaibo 5:6 (1:0) Atlético Anzoategi
06/20 Atlético Anzoategi 1:2 (0:1) AD Monagas
05/20 Sporting Petare 2:5 (1:5) Minerdén Bolívar
04/20 UD Tachira 0:1 (0:0) Sporting Petare
03/20 AD Monagas 1:0 (0:0) Sporting Petare
02/20 CD Estrella Roja 8:6 (0:0) Minerdén Bolívar
01/20 CD Estrella Roja 1:3 (0:2) Mineros Cuadana
10/19 Guaro Larense 1:2 (1:0) Atlético Anzoategi
09/19 Sporting Petare 1:0 (0:0) Colegio Mérida
08/19 AD Zamora 2:0 (0:0) Sporting Petare
07/19 Atlético Anzoategi 1:2 (0:0) AD Zamora
06/19 CD Estrella Roja 1:2 (1:1) UD Tachira
05/19 AD Zamora 1:0 (1:0) AD El Vigía
04/19 Minerdén Bolívar 4:1 (2:1) Penta Portugal
03/19 Minerdén Bolívar 1:2 (1:2) AD Zamora
02/19 Atlético Anzoategi 1:6 (1:3) AD Zamora
01/19 AD Zamora 3:0 (1:0) Adagua FC
09/18 AD Zamora 0:1 (0:1) Colegio Mérida
08/18 AD Zamora 2:1 (0:0) Minerdén Bolívar
07/18 Colegio Mérida 3:0 (0:0) Guaro Larense
06/18 AD Zamora 2:0 (1:0) AD Monagas
05/18 Guaro Larense 0:5 (0:4) AD Zamora
04/18 AD Zamora 1:0 (0:0) Atlético Anzoategi
03/18 Atlético Anzoategi 5:6 (0:0) Real Caracas
02/18 Colegio Mérida 2:0 (0:0) Deportivo Zulia
01/18 AD Zamora 1:0 (1:0) Guaro Larense
10/17 CD Estrella Roja 0:3 (0:2) AD Zamora
09/17 Colegio Mérida 2:1 (1:1) AD Zamora
08/17 Atlético Anzoategi 2:4 (0:0) Colegio Mérida
07/17 AD El Vigía 1:2 (0:2) AD Zamora
06/17 Penta Portugal 0:3 (0:0) AD Zamora
05/17 Real Caracas 1:0 (1:0) Minerdén Bolívar
04/17 Atlético Anzoategi 0:3 (0:0) AD Zamora
03/17 CD Estrella Roja 1:2 (0:1) AD Zamora
02/17 Atlético Anzoategi 0:4 (0:1) AD Zamora
01/17 Guaro Larense 1:2 (1:2) Colegio Mérida
10/16 AD Zamora 1:2 (1:0) Sporting Petare
09/16 CF Maracaibo 0:5 (0:2) AD Zamora
08/16 AD Zamora 0:1 (0:0) Colegio Mérida
07/16 Atlético Anzoategi 2:3 (2:1) Colegio Mérida
06/16 Guaro Larense 5:6 (1:0) Colegio Mérida
05/16 Atlético Anzoategi 2:4 (2:2) Colegio Mérida
04/16 Colegio Mérida 2:1 (2:1) Mineros Cuadana
03/16 Minerdén Bolívar 2:1 (1:1) Atlético Anzoategi
02/16 Real Caracas 0:3 (0:2) Atlético Anzoategi
01/16 Adagua FC 2:1 (0:0) Penta Portugal
10/15 Adagua FC 3:1 (2:0) UD Tachira
09/15 Colegio Mérida 2:3 (0:3) Mineros Cuadana
08/15 AD Zamora 2:0 (1:0) Guaro Larense
07/15 AD Zamora 5:1 (2:0) Guaro Larense
06/15 Atlético Anzoategi 1:2 (0:1) Deportivo Zulia
05/15 CD Estrella Roja 4:5 (1:0) Minerdén Bolívar
04/15 Sporting Petare 1:2 (1:2) Minerdén Bolívar
03/15 CD Estrella Roja 2:4 (1:3) Adagua FC
02/15 Atlético Anzoategi 3:2 (0:0) Penta Portugal
01/15 AD Zamora 1:4 (1:2) Atlético Anzoategi
10/14 Atlético Anzoategi 3:1 (2:1) Real Caracas
09/14 UD Tachira 0:1 (0:0) Atlético Anzoategi
08/14 Mineros Cuadana 3:2 (2:2) Adagua FC
07/14 CD Estrella Roja 0:2 (0:1) Atlético Anzoategi
06/14 Adagua FC 0:3 (0:3) Atlético Anzoategi
05/14 Real Caracas 1:0 (1:0) UD Tachira
04/14 Adagua FC 2:1 (2:1) Sporting Petare
03/14 Atlético Anzoategi 1:0 (1:0) UD Tachira
02/14 Atlético Anzoategi 4:0 (2:0) Caradodo FC
01/14 Atlético Anzoategi 2:1 (1:1) Real Caracas
10/13 UD Tachira 2:1 (0:1) Minerdén Bolívar
09/13 Mineros Cuadana 2:3 (0:1) Adagua FC
08/13 Real Caracas 2:3 (1:3) AD Zamora
07/13 AD Zamora 2:1 (1:0) Real Caracas
06/13 AD Zamora 2:0 (1:0) Deportivo Zulia
05/13 AD Zamora 4:1 (1:0) CD Estrella Roja
04/13 Mineros Cuadana 1:0 (0:0) CF Maracaibo
03/13 CD Estrella Roja 0:4 (0:2) AD El Vigía
02/13 Mineros Cuadana 1:0 (1:0) Sporting Petare
01/13 Adagua FC 3:2 (1:2) Minerdén Bolívar
10/12 Guaro Larense 0:3 (0:2) Mineros Cuadana
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC