// Inicio
Oviedo CF
 

Temporada Team manager Liga L CN CL CL CI
05/22 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 6 O G - -
04/22 Unax Fernandez 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 7 3R S - -
03/22 Unax Fernandez Segunda División O G - -
02/22 Victor Martin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 2R F - -
01/22 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3 O S - -
10/21 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3 1R - -
09/21 N.N. Segunda División 3R C - -
08/21 Manex Azurmendi 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) O F - -
07/21 Iboli Li Segunda División 1R G - -
06/21 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 1R S - -
05/21 Hanns Tomas 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3 O F - -
04/21 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 4 1R - -
03/21 BigMike Trouth Segunda División 2R G - -
02/21 Aitor De la fuente 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 3R F - -
01/21 Bruno Diaz Segunda División 1R C - -
10/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 1R S - -
09/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 3 2R S - -
08/20 Jorge Munin Segunda División 1R C - -
07/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3R S - -
06/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3 2R G - -
05/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 4 2R C - -
04/20 Jorge Munin 1ª Regional (Grupo 1) 1R - -
03/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 1R G - -
02/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 10 1R G - -
01/20 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 11 1R G - -
10/19 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 9 2R G - -
09/19 Jorge Munin 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 7 1R C - -
08/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 11 2R S - -
07/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 7 O G - -
06/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 5 2R C - -
05/19 Rafael Garcia 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 7 3R G - -
04/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 8 2R G - -
03/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 9 2R C - -
02/19 PACO GUTIERREZ DE LA SERNA 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 10 2R C - -
01/19 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 4 1R C - -
09/18 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 8 O G - -
08/18 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 6 2R G - -
07/18 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 6 3R S - -
06/18 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 6 3R F - -
05/18 Titan Colosal Segunda División 1R G - -
04/18 Rolando Algo Segunda División 13 1R G - -
03/18 Ronin Canario Segunda División 11 2R G - -
02/18 Ujyudjr Ygerdhby Segunda División 12 O G - -
01/18 Issam Benaimor Segunda División 9 2R G - -
10/17 Pedro Reag 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R - -
09/17 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 3 3R G - -
08/17 Alex Bujaldon martinoli 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 7 1R G - -
07/17 Dany Martin 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 7 3R S - -
06/17 Pablo Pastor Lopez 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 7 1R G - -
05/17 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 11 1R G - -
04/17 Idolo Idolo 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 1R G - -
03/17 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 12 3R G - -
02/17 Santino Cortina 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 2R - -
01/17 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R G - -
10/16 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 3R F - -
09/16 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 4 1R F - -
08/16 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R G - -
07/16 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 4) 1R G - -
06/16 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 4) 3 1R S - -
05/16 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R G - -
04/16 Guillermo Giraldos Buisan 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 13 2R C - -
03/16 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 1R - -
02/16 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R C - -
01/16 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 3R G - -
10/15 N.N. 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 2R G - -
09/15 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 1R G - -
08/15 Eduardo Molero aranda 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 14 2R G - -
07/15 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 8 2R C - -
06/15 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 1R G - -
05/15 Giian El turro 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 14 1R G - -
04/15 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 1R G - -
03/15 Maysa Guayo 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 1R - -
02/15 Abdel El goual 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R S - -
01/15 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 10 1R G - -
10/14 EDUARDO LAMELA REY 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 8 2R S - -
09/14 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 3R G - -
08/14 Joseba Mikel Manterola Ayo 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 10 1R G - -
07/14 Miguel Torres Marin 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 11 C G - -
06/14 Santi Manteiga 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 10 2R G - -
05/14 N.N. 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 6 1R S - -
04/14 Panadero Lagos sanchez 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 11 3R S - -
03/14 ALBERTO MATUS 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 9 2R C - -
02/14 Maxwise Aaa 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 13 1R G - -
01/14 Ghre Gdg Segunda División 1R G - -
10/13 Sergio López Segunda División 8 2R F - -
09/13 Sergio López Primera División 2R - - -
08/13 Sergio López Segunda División 1R - -
07/13 Sergio López Primera División 2R - - 2R
06/13 Sergio López Primera División 8 O - - -
05/13 Sergio López Segunda División O - -
04/13 German Garcia 3ª Div. (Grupo 1) 3R G - -
03/13 A Kasko Porro Segunda División 2R G - -
02/13 A Kasko Porro 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 2R - -
01/13 A Kasko Porro 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 3 1R S - -
10/12 A Kasko Porro 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 1R - -
09/12 A Kasko Porro 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 1R G - -
08/12 A Kasko Porro 1ª Regional (Grupo 3) 1R G - -
07/12 Javier Alvarez 3ª Div. (Grupo 2) 1R G - -
06/12 Carlos Martinez pastor 1ª Regional (Grupo 4) - - -
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC