// Inicio
Copa

Final

Final Participantes

Temporada Resultado
04/24 AD 12 Octubre 1:2 (0:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
03/24 AD Benjamín Aceval 4:0 (2:0) CD Iteño
02/24 UD Guaraní 3:1 (3:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
01/24 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:3 (2:1) Luna América
10/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 6:5 (1:1) Aviador Pettirossi
09/23 Luna América 5:2 (3:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
08/23 Aviador Pettirossi 1:2 (1:0) Porteño Asunción
07/23 UD Guaraní 1:2 (1:0) Porteño Asunción
06/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 1:0 (0:0) Aviador Pettirossi
05/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 1:0 (1:0) Porteño Asunción
04/23 Aviador Pettirossi 0:4 (0:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
03/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 1:2 (1:2) Porteño Asunción
02/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:0 (2:0) CF Subio Ñu
01/23 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:0 (0:0) AD 12 Octubre
10/22 CF Subio Ñu 1:3 (1:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
09/22 AD 12 Octubre 0:2 (0:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
08/22 AD Benjamín Aceval 4:1 (3:0) AD 12 Octubre
07/22 Club General Luque 0:2 (0:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
06/22 Porteño Asunción 11:10 (1:2) CD Iteño
05/22 Porteño Asunción 0:1 (0:0) AD 12 Octubre
04/22 UD De la Mora 0:7 (0:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
03/22 AD Benjamín Aceval 5:1 (2:0) Luna América
02/22 Porteño Asunción 5:4 (0:0) Luna América
01/22 Aviador Pettirossi 1:4 (1:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
10/21 AD Benjamín Aceval 5:0 (3:0) Cué Caballero SC
09/21 Club Ayes 0:2 (0:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
08/21 UD Guaraní 0:1 (0:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
07/21 CF Taquari 1:2 (0:1) UD Guaraní
06/21 CF Subio Ñu 0:3 (0:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
05/21 AD Benjamín Aceval 4:1 (1:1) UD Guaraní
04/21 Luna América 1:2 (1:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
03/21 AD 12 Octubre 0:3 (0:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
02/21 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:0 (2:0) Atlético Luqueño
01/21 AD Benjamín Aceval 5:2 (2:1) Atlético Luqueño
10/20 Atlético Luqueño 1:3 (0:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
09/20 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:1 (0:0) Porteño Asunción
08/20 Luna América 1:2 (1:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
07/20 AD Benjamín Aceval 4:0 (3:0) Porteño Asunción
06/20 Porteño Asunción 1:2 (0:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
05/20 Luna América 1:2 (1:2) UD De la Mora
04/20 AD Benjamín Aceval 1:2 (0:0) Atlético Luqueño
03/20 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:1 (1:1) Atlético Luqueño
02/20 Luna América 3:1 (1:1) UD Guaraní
01/20 Aviador Pettirossi 0:2 (0:1) Atlético Luqueño
10/19 CF Taquari 2:1 (2:1) Atlético Luqueño
09/19 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:3 (2:2) Atlético Luqueño
08/19 Atlético Luqueño 3:2 (1:1) CD Iteño
07/19 CF Taquari 5:4 (3:3) Club Ayes
06/19 AD Benjamín Aceval 3:1 (2:0) UD 2 de Mayo
05/19 Atlético Luqueño 5:0 (3:0) UD De la Mora
04/19 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:0 (1:0) CD Iteño
03/19 Atlético Luqueño 3:4 (2:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
02/19 UD 2 de Mayo 1:2 (0:1) Atlético Luqueño
01/19 UD Guaraní 0:4 (0:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
09/18 AD Benjamín Aceval 3:4 (2:1) Atlético Luqueño
08/18 CF Taquari 6:5 (1:1) Atlético Luqueño
07/18 CF Taquari 2:1 (0:1) Club General Luque
06/18 AD Benjamín Aceval 2:1 (1:1) CF Subio Ñu
05/18 Atlético Luqueño 4:2 (1:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
04/18 CF Taquari 5:4 (1:0) Atlético Luqueño
03/18 CF Taquari 1:2 (1:1) Atlético Luqueño
02/18 CD Iteño 2:3 (1:1) UD Guaraní
01/18 Atlético Luqueño 1:3 (0:1) CF Taquari
10/17 Deportivo Olimpia 1:9 (0:4) Atlético Luqueño
09/17 Aviador Pettirossi 1:3 (0:2) Atlético Luqueño
08/17 Atlético Luqueño 3:2 (1:2) CF Taquari
07/17 Atlético Luqueño 7:8 (3:1) CF Taquari
06/17 Atlético Luqueño 2:0 (2:0) Aviador Pettirossi
05/17 AD Benjamín Aceval 4:3 (2:2) Atlético Luqueño
04/17 Luna América 2:4 (1:0) CD Iteño
03/17 CF Taquari 2:0 (2:0) AD Benjamín Aceval
02/17 CF Taquari 4:5 (2:3) Atlético Luqueño
01/17 CD Iteño 7:6 (0:1) Atlético Luqueño
10/16 CF Taquari 2:1 (1:0) Deportivo Olimpia
09/16 CF Taquari 3:2 (2:2) Atlético Luqueño
08/16 Atlético Luqueño 3:1 (2:1) Aviador Pettirossi
07/16 Aviador Pettirossi 0:2 (0:2) CD Iteño
06/16 CF Taquari 3:2 (2:0) Atlético Luqueño
05/16 UD 2 de Mayo 2:3 (1:2) CF Taquari
04/16 AD Benjamín Aceval 0:3 (0:0) Atlético Luqueño
03/16 UD 2 de Mayo 4:5 (0:0) Atlético Luqueño
02/16 CD Iteño 3:6 (0:1) UD 2 de Mayo
01/16 Atlético Luqueño 4:0 (1:0) Luna América
10/15 Aviador Pettirossi 4:5 (0:0) CF Taquari
09/15 CD Iteño 3:1 (2:1) Club General Luque
08/15 Deportivo Olimpia 2:7 (1:2) AD Benjamín Aceval
07/15 UD 2 de Mayo 0:1 (0:1) Atlético Luqueño
06/15 CF Taquari 4:5 (1:0) Atlético Luqueño
05/15 AD Benjamín Aceval 0:1 (0:0) UD 2 de Mayo
04/15 CD Iteño 1:2 (1:1) AD 12 Octubre
03/15 Luna América 5:4 (0:0) Club Ayes
02/15 Atlético Luqueño 1:2 (0:1) CD Iteño
01/15 UD Guaraní 3:5 (2:4) CD Iteño
10/14 AD Benjamín Aceval 3:1 (1:0) UD Guaraní
09/14 CF Taquari 2:3 (1:2) Atlético Luqueño
08/14 UD Guaraní 3:2 (2:2) Atlético Luqueño
07/14 Atlético Luqueño 6:5 (0:1) Luna América
06/14 UD 2 de Mayo 2:3 (0:0) Deportivo Olimpia
05/14 AD Benjamín Aceval 5:3 (0:0) AD 12 Octubre
04/14 CD Iteño 1:3 (1:3) Deportivo Olimpia
03/14 UD Guaraní 3:2 (1:0) Luna América
02/14 Atlético Luqueño 0:3 (0:1) UD Guaraní
01/14 UD Guaraní 7:1 (4:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
10/13 Porteño Asunción 1:0 (1:0) Club General Luque
09/13 Luna América 6:5 (1:0) Deportivo Olimpia
08/13 Luna América 2:1 (1:1) AD Benjamín Aceval
07/13 UD Guaraní 2:0 (0:0) Club General Luque
06/13 UD Guaraní 3:0 (3:0) Porteño Asunción
05/13 Atlético Luqueño 1:3 (0:2) Deportivo Olimpia
04/13 Deportivo Olimpia 6:5 (1:1) Atlético Luqueño
03/13 UD Guaraní 0:1 (0:0) Deportivo Olimpia
02/13 UD De la Mora 0:3 (0:0) UD Guaraní
01/13 UD Guaraní 6:7 (1:1) Deportivo Olimpia
10/12 Luna América 2:0 (1:0) Aviador Pettirossi
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC