// Inicio
UD Guaraní
 

Fecha/Hora   Equipo local Equipo visitante Resultado  
24.06 20:00 A UD Guaraní Aviador Pettirossi 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
25.06 18:30 I Guarani Campinas UD Guaraní 1:2 (1:1) Detalles
25.06 20:00 L Club Ayes UD Guaraní 1:2 (0:2) Detalles
26.06 18:30 I UD Guaraní Guarani Campinas 1:1 (0:0) Detalles
26.06 20:00 L UD Guaraní Fernandino Colombia 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
27.06 20:00 L Club General Luque UD Guaraní 0:1 (0:0) Detalles
28.06 18:30 I Bota Yuniors UD Guaraní 2:0 (0:0) Detalles
28.06 20:00 L UD Guaraní CF Subio Ñu 2:1 (2:1) Detalles
29.06 18:30 I UD Guaraní Bota Yuniors 7:6 (2:0) pen Detalles
29.06 20:00 L Porteño Asunción UD Guaraní 1:2 (0:0) Detalles
30.06 18:30 C UD Guaraní Exento -:- (-:-)
30.06 20:00 L UD Guaraní Cué Caballero SC 2:2 (0:1) Detalles
01.07 18:30 I UD Guaraní UD Progreso 5:2 (1:2) Detalles
01.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre UD Guaraní 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
02.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní UD De la Mora 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
03.07 18:30 I Canarios Columbus UD Guaraní 3:1 (2:0) Detalles
03.07 20:00 L Deportivo Olimpia UD Guaraní 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
04.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní AD Benjamín Aceval 1:2 (0:2) Detalles
05.07 18:30 I UD Guaraní CF Suchitepéquez 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
05.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní CF Taquari 2:1 (2:1) Detalles
06.07 18:30 C UD Guaraní Exento -:- (-:-)
06.07 20:00 L Luna América UD Guaraní 3:1 (1:1) Detalles
07.07 18:30 I CF Suchitepéquez UD Guaraní 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
07.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní CD Iteño 3:0 (2:0) Detalles
08.07 20:00 L Aviador Pettirossi UD Guaraní 1:1 (1:1) Detalles
09.07 18:30 I UD Progreso UD Guaraní 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
09.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Atlético Luqueño 3:0 (2:0) Detalles
10.07 18:30 C UD Guaraní Exento -:- (-:-)
10.07 20:00 L UD 2 de Mayo UD Guaraní 3:1 (1:1) Detalles
11.07 18:30 I UD Guaraní Canarios Columbus 3:2 (1:1) Detalles
11.07 20:00 L CF Libertad UD Guaraní 4:2 (1:2) Detalles
12.07 20:00 A Aviador Pettirossi UD Guaraní 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
13.07 18:30 I UD Guaraní Athletic Kamloops 2:1 (2:0) Detalles
13.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Club Ayes 2:0 (1:0) Detalles
14.07 20:00 L Fernandino Colombia UD Guaraní 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
15.07 18:30 I Athletic Kamloops UD Guaraní 3:1 (2:1) Detalles
15.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Club General Luque 3:0 (2:0) Detalles
16.07 18:30 C UD Guaraní Atlético Luqueño 2:0 (0:0) Detalles
16.07 20:00 L CF Subio Ñu UD Guaraní 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
17.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Porteño Asunción 3:1 (1:0) Detalles
ayer 20:00 L Cué Caballero SC UD Guaraní 1:4 (0:2) Detalles
hoy 20:00 L UD Guaraní AD 12 Octubre 2:3 (1:1) Detalles
mañana 18:30 C UD Guaraní CF Taquari   -:- (-:-) Previa
mañana 20:00 L UD De la Mora UD Guaraní   -:- (-:-) Previa
21.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Deportivo Olimpia   -:- (-:-) Previa
22.07 20:00 L AD Benjamín Aceval UD Guaraní   -:- (-:-) Previa
23.07 20:00 L CF Taquari UD Guaraní   -:- (-:-) Previa
24.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Luna América   -:- (-:-) Previa
25.07 20:00 L CD Iteño UD Guaraní   -:- (-:-) Previa
26.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní Aviador Pettirossi   -:- (-:-) Previa
27.07 20:00 L Atlético Luqueño UD Guaraní   -:- (-:-) Previa
28.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní UD 2 de Mayo   -:- (-:-) Previa
29.07 20:00 L UD Guaraní CF Libertad   -:- (-:-) Previa
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC