// Inicio
AD 12 Octubre
 

Fecha/Hora   Equipo local Equipo visitante Resultado  
25.06 20:00 L CF Subio Ñu AD 12 Octubre 2:4 (1:2) Detalles
26.06 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Porteño Asunción 4:0 (0:0) Detalles
27.06 20:00 L Cué Caballero SC AD 12 Octubre 1:2 (1:1) Detalles
28.06 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre AD Benjamín Aceval 2:0 (1:0) Detalles
29.06 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre UD De la Mora 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
30.06 18:30 C AD 12 Octubre Exento -:- (-:-)
30.06 20:00 L Deportivo Olimpia AD 12 Octubre 0:2 (0:1) Detalles
01.07 18:30 I AD 12 Octubre Athletic Kamloops 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
01.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre UD Guaraní 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
02.07 20:00 L CF Taquari AD 12 Octubre 0:4 (0:2) Detalles
03.07 18:30 I Plateado Sinaloa AD 12 Octubre 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
03.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Luna América 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
04.07 20:00 L CD Iteño AD 12 Octubre 2:4 (1:2) Detalles
05.07 18:30 I Miami FC AD 12 Octubre 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
05.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Aviador Pettirossi 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
06.07 18:30 C AD 12 Octubre Exento -:- (-:-)
06.07 20:00 L Atlético Luqueño AD 12 Octubre 2:0 (1:0) Detalles
07.07 18:30 I AD 12 Octubre Miami FC 3:0 (2:0) Detalles
07.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre UD 2 de Mayo 2:0 (0:0) Detalles
08.07 20:00 L CF Libertad AD 12 Octubre 0:1 (0:0) Detalles
09.07 18:30 I Athletic Kamloops AD 12 Octubre 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
09.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Club Ayes 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
10.07 18:30 C CF Subio Ñu AD 12 Octubre 0:4 (0:2) Detalles
10.07 20:00 L Fernandino Colombia AD 12 Octubre 2:3 (1:1) Detalles
11.07 18:30 I AD 12 Octubre Plateado Sinaloa 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
11.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Club General Luque 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
13.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre CF Subio Ñu 2:0 (2:0) Detalles
14.07 20:00 L Porteño Asunción AD 12 Octubre 1:2 (0:1) Detalles
15.07 18:30 I AD 12 Octubre Avenida Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
15.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Cué Caballero SC 4:0 (1:0) Detalles
16.07 18:30 C AD 12 Octubre Luna América 5:0 (4:0) Detalles
16.07 20:00 L AD Benjamín Aceval AD 12 Octubre 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
17.07 18:30 I Avenida Santa Fe AD 12 Octubre 3:1 (1:1) Detalles
17.07 20:00 L UD De la Mora AD 12 Octubre 1:2 (0:1) Detalles
18.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Deportivo Olimpia 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
ayer 20:00 L UD Guaraní AD 12 Octubre 2:3 (1:1) Detalles
hoy 18:30 C AD 12 Octubre CD Iteño   -:- (-:-) Previa
hoy 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre CF Taquari   -:- (-:-) Previa
mañana 20:00 L Luna América AD 12 Octubre   -:- (-:-) Previa
22.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre CD Iteño   -:- (-:-) Previa
23.07 20:00 L Aviador Pettirossi AD 12 Octubre   -:- (-:-) Previa
24.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Atlético Luqueño   -:- (-:-) Previa
25.07 20:00 L UD 2 de Mayo AD 12 Octubre   -:- (-:-) Previa
26.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre CF Libertad   -:- (-:-) Previa
27.07 20:00 L Club Ayes AD 12 Octubre   -:- (-:-) Previa
28.07 20:00 L AD 12 Octubre Fernandino Colombia   -:- (-:-) Previa
29.07 20:00 L Club General Luque AD 12 Octubre   -:- (-:-) Previa
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC