// Inicio
SD Oyonesa
 

Fecha/Hora   Equipo local Equipo visitante Resultado  
28.08 20:15 A SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja 1:2 (1:1) Detalles
29.08 20:15 L SD Oyonesa UD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
30.08 20:15 L CF La Nucía SD Oyonesa 2:1 (1:0) Detalles
31.08 18:45 C FC Santboià SD Oyonesa 2:1 (2:0) Detalles
31.08 20:15 L SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja 4:3 (0:1) Detalles
01.09 20:15 L Valle Guerra SD Oyonesa 0:2 (0:1) Detalles
02.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa AD Sabiñánigo 0:2 (0:0) Detalles
03.09 20:15 L UD Icodense SD Oyonesa 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
04.09 20:15 L Cúllar Vega SD Oyonesa 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
05.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa FC Santboià 2:0 (2:0) Detalles
06.09 20:15 L Ciudad de Cieza SD Oyonesa 0:2 (0:2) Detalles
07.09 18:45 C SD Oyonesa Ciudad de Cieza 4:0 (2:0) Detalles
07.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Yagüe CF 2:0 (1:0) Detalles
08.09 20:15 L CP Berja SD Oyonesa 3:5 (2:2) Detalles
09.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa CD Torrent 4:0 (1:0) Detalles
10.09 18:45 C SD Oyonesa FC Santboià 4:1 (3:1) Detalles
10.09 20:15 L UD Gáldar SD Oyonesa 0:3 (0:1) Detalles
11.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Cruz de Piedra 2:0 (0:0) Detalles
12.09 20:15 L CD Tedeón EF SD Oyonesa 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
13.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Haro Deportivo 2:2 (1:1) Detalles
14.09 18:45 C Ciudad de Cieza SD Oyonesa 1:2 (1:0) Detalles
14.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Ferreras CF 3:1 (2:1) Detalles
15.09 20:15 A UD Cádiz SD Oyonesa 4:2 (3:2) Detalles
16.09 20:15 L UD San Fernando SD Oyonesa 1:2 (1:0) Detalles
17.09 18:45 C UD Gáldar SD Oyonesa 0:4 (0:2) Detalles
17.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa CF La Nucía 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
18.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja SD Oyonesa 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
19.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Valle Guerra 4:0 (2:0) Detalles
20.09 20:15 L AD Sabiñánigo SD Oyonesa 2:0 (1:0) Detalles
21.09 18:45 C SD Oyonesa UD Gáldar 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
21.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa UD Icodense 4:0 (1:0) Detalles
22.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Cúllar Vega 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
23.09 20:15 L FC Santboià SD Oyonesa 2:2 (0:2) Detalles
24.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa Ciudad de Cieza 3:0 (2:0) Detalles
25.09 18:45 C SD Oyonesa Ferreras CF 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
25.09 20:15 L Yagüe CF SD Oyonesa 0:3 (0:1) Detalles
26.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa CP Berja 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
27.09 20:15 L CD Torrent SD Oyonesa 2:1 (2:0) Detalles
28.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa UD Gáldar 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
29.09 18:45 C Ferreras CF SD Oyonesa 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
29.09 20:15 L Cruz de Piedra SD Oyonesa 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
30.09 20:15 L SD Oyonesa CD Tedeón EF 2:1 (1:0) Detalles
01.10 20:15 L Haro Deportivo SD Oyonesa 2:3 (0:1) Detalles
ayer 18:45 C SD Oyonesa AD Sabiñánigo 0:4 (0:2) Detalles
ayer 20:15 L Ferreras CF SD Oyonesa 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
hoy 20:15 A SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja   -:- (-:-) Previa
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC