// Inicio
FC Torrevieja
 

Fecha/Hora   Equipo local Equipo visitante Resultado  
28.08 20:15 A SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja 1:2 (1:1) Detalles
29.08 20:15 L AD Sabiñánigo FC Torrevieja 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
30.08 20:15 L FC Torrevieja UD Icodense 2:2 (1:1) Detalles
31.08 18:45 C FC Torrevieja AD Sabiñánigo 0:2 (0:1) Detalles
31.08 20:15 L SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja 4:3 (0:1) Detalles
01.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja FC Santboià 2:1 (1:0) Detalles
02.09 20:15 L Ciudad de Cieza FC Torrevieja 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
03.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Yagüe CF 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
04.09 20:15 L CP Berja FC Torrevieja 0:2 (0:1) Detalles
05.09 18:45 C CP Berja FC Torrevieja 0:2 (0:2) Detalles
05.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja CD Torrent 4:1 (2:1) Detalles
06.09 20:15 L UD Gáldar FC Torrevieja 0:1 (0:0) Detalles
07.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Cruz de Piedra 1:2 (0:1) Detalles
08.09 20:15 L CD Tedeón EF FC Torrevieja 0:2 (0:1) Detalles
09.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Haro Deportivo 2:2 (2:0) Detalles
10.09 18:45 C AD Sabiñánigo FC Torrevieja 4:0 (2:0) Detalles
10.09 20:15 L Ferreras CF FC Torrevieja 2:1 (0:0) Detalles
11.09 18:45 C FC Torrevieja CP Berja 5:0 (4:0) Detalles
11.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja UD San Fernando 1:0 (0:0) Detalles
12.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja CF La Nucía 6:1 (4:0) Detalles
13.09 20:15 L Cúllar Vega FC Torrevieja 2:2 (2:1) Detalles
14.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Valle Guerra 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
15.09 20:15 A FC Torrevieja UD Icodense 2:1 (2:0) Detalles
16.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja AD Sabiñánigo 0:3 (0:1) Detalles
17.09 18:45 C Haro Deportivo FC Torrevieja 0:1 (0:0) Detalles
17.09 20:15 L UD Icodense FC Torrevieja 2:2 (1:1) Detalles
18.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja SD Oyonesa 1:1 (0:1) Detalles
19.09 20:15 L FC Santboià FC Torrevieja 1:1 (1:1) Detalles
20.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Ciudad de Cieza 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
21.09 18:45 C FC Torrevieja Haro Deportivo 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
21.09 20:15 L Yagüe CF FC Torrevieja 2:2 (1:1) Detalles
22.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja CP Berja 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
23.09 20:15 L CD Torrent FC Torrevieja 0:3 (0:2) Detalles
24.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja UD Gáldar 3:0 (1:0) Detalles
25.09 18:45 C FC Torrevieja AD Sabiñánigo 0:2 (0:2) Detalles
25.09 20:15 L Cruz de Piedra FC Torrevieja 0:1 (0:0) Detalles
26.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja CD Tedeón EF 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
27.09 20:15 L Haro Deportivo FC Torrevieja 1:3 (0:2) Detalles
28.09 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Ferreras CF 1:2 (1:1) Detalles
29.09 18:45 C AD Sabiñánigo FC Torrevieja 3:0 (3:0) Detalles
29.09 20:15 L UD San Fernando FC Torrevieja 0:3 (0:1) Detalles
30.09 20:15 L CF La Nucía FC Torrevieja 0:2 (0:0) Detalles
01.10 20:15 L FC Torrevieja Cúllar Vega 2:0 (0:0) Detalles
ayer 20:15 L Valle Guerra FC Torrevieja 0:3 (0:2) Detalles
hoy 20:15 A SD Oyonesa FC Torrevieja   -:- (-:-) Previa
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC