// Inicio
CD Santa Cruz
 

Fecha/Hora   Equipo local Equipo visitante Resultado  
21.07 20:15 A Submarino Villarreal CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
20.07 20:15 L CF Rayo Majadahonda CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
19.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CD San Fernando   -:- (-:-) Previa
18.07 20:15 L Sporting Guijuelo CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
17.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Submarino Villarreal   -:- (-:-) Previa
16.07 20:15 L SD Oscense CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
15.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CA Bembibre   -:- (-:-) Previa
14.07 20:15 L CA Antoniano CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
13.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Motril CF   -:- (-:-) Previa
12.07 20:15 L Vall de Uxó CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
11.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz AD Candas   -:- (-:-) Previa
10.07 20:15 L Cultural Leonesa CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
09.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz UD Lalín   -:- (-:-) Previa
08.07 20:15 L Club Sestao CD Santa Cruz   -:- (-:-) Previa
mañana 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CF Burgalés   -:- (-:-) Previa
hoy 20:15 L UD Santa Comba CD Santa Cruz 1:0 (1:0) Detalles
ayer 20:15 L UD San Pedro CD Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0) Detalles
04.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CD Orensano 1:2 (1:2) Detalles
02.07 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CF Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (2:0) Detalles
01.07 20:15 L CD San Fernando CD Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0) Detalles
30.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Sporting Guijuelo 3:3 (1:1) Detalles
29.06 20:15 L Submarino Villarreal CD Santa Cruz 6:0 (2:0) Detalles
29.06 18:45 C CD Santa Cruz CA Bembibre 2:2 (0:1) Detalles
28.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz SD Oscense 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
28.06 18:45 C Submarino Villarreal CD Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
27.06 20:15 L CA Bembibre CD Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:0) Detalles
26.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz CA Antoniano 3:1 (0:1) Detalles
25.06 20:15 L Motril CF CD Santa Cruz 0:3 (0:1) Detalles
24.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Vall de Uxó 4:2 (2:1) Detalles
23.06 20:15 L AD Candas CD Santa Cruz 3:0 (0:0) Detalles
23.06 18:45 C CA Bembibre CD Santa Cruz 3:1 (0:1) Detalles
22.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Cultural Leonesa 1:2 (0:1) Detalles
21.06 20:15 L UD Lalín CD Santa Cruz 5:3 (3:2) Detalles
21.06 19:00 C CD Santa Cruz CF Alameda 1:2 (1:0) t.pro. Detalles
20.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz Club Sestao 2:1 (1:1) Detalles
19.06 20:15 L CF Burgalés CD Santa Cruz 4:1 (3:1) Detalles
18.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz UD Santa Comba 1:4 (1:2) Detalles
18.06 18:45 C CD Santa Cruz Submarino Villarreal 0:5 (0:3) Detalles
17.06 20:15 L CD Santa Cruz UD San Pedro 1:2 (0:2) Detalles
16.06 20:15 L CD Orensano CD Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1) Detalles
15.06 20:15 A UD San Pedro CD Santa Cruz 3:1 (2:0) Detalles
Entrar
Correo electrónico
Contraseña
RED
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Calcio manager
Football Manager
ENLACES
Regístrate gratis
Ayuda online
Equipos libres
Jornada & Clasificación
COMUNIDAD
Periódico
Tertulia
Chat
QUIÉNES SOMOS
Aviso Legal
Contacto
CGC